2019 Season

 Season:
Team Region Division Overall (League)
Archbishop AlterWest219-8 (11-3)
Archbishop HobanNorth215-9 (0-0)
Archbishop McNicholasSouth25-16 (2-10)
Archbishop MoellerSouth120-7 (4-2)
BeavercreekWest120-6 (9-0)
BeechcroftEast20-10 (0-8)
Bishop FenwickWest219-7 (14-0)
Bishop WattersonEast217-10 (2-2)
Brecksville-Broadview Hts.North213-10 (3-3)
BriggsEast220-6 (8-0)
BrunswickNorth14-14 (0-0)
CarrollWest215-6 (10-4)
CentervilleWest15-18 (2-6)
Chaminade-JulienneWest216-8 (8-6)
ChillicotheWest215-8 (0-0)
ColerainSouth10-0 (0-0)
Delaware HayesEast14-17 (2-12)
Dublin CoffmanEast118-9 (12-2)
Dublin JeromeEast117-9 (11-3)
Dublin SciotoEast17-13 (6-8)
Eastmoor AcademyEast213-8 (5-3)
EdgewoodWest210-15 (4-4)
ElderSouth118-8 (4-2)
FairfieldSouth110-9 (6-2)
Gahanna LincolnEast122-4 (14-0)
GarawayNorth20-7 (0-0)
HamiltonWest113-9 (3-5)
Hilliard BradleyEast115-7 (10-4)
Hilliard DarbyEast126-3 (14-0)
Hilliard DavidsonEast113-12 (9-5)
HudsonNorth115-8 (5-1)
JacksonNorth118-9 (0-0)
Kent RooseveltNorth210-11 (3-3)
Kettering FairmontWest115-12 (5-4)
Lakota EastWest119-5 (8-0)
Lakota WestWest12-18 (1-7)
LaSalleSouth214-14 (0-6)
Licking HeightsEast210-12 (0-0)
LovelandSouth112-9 (3-3)
MasonSouth116-7 (7-1)
MedinaNorth19-12 (0-0)
MiamisburgWest12-15 (2-7)
MiddletownWest16-17 (0-8)
MilfordSouth111-7 (3-3)
MonroeSouth24-8 (0-0)
Mt. VernonEast126-3 (0-0)
New AlbanyEast16-18 (3-11)
NorthlandEast211-9 (5-3)
NorthmontWest115-11 (7-2)
Oak HillsSouth17-16 (4-4)
OlentangyEast216-9 (7-1)
Olentangy BerlinEast23-19 (1-13)
Olentangy LibertyEast113-8 (7-1)
Olentangy OrangeEast16-15 (2-6)
PerryNorth20-7 (0-0)
Pickerington CentralEast115-11 (6-8)
Pickerington NorthEast116-9 (9-5)
PrincetonSouth14-14 (2-5)
Purcell-MarianSouth20-19 (0-14)
ReynoldsburgEast11-24 (0-14)
Roger BaconSouth23-17 (2-10)
Royalmont AcademySouth24-7 (0-0)
St. CharlesEast221-5 (4-0)
St. EdwardNorth15-17 (0-0)
St. Francis DeSalesEast29-12 (0-4)
St. IgnatiusNorth117-8 (0-0)
St. XavierSouth123-5 (4-2)
Stephen T. BadinSouth216-10 (7-7)
Stow - Munroe FallsNorth13-19 (1-5)
SycamoreSouth110-7 (4-3)
TaylorSouth24-16 (0-0)
Thomas WorthingtonEast17-16 (3-11)
Upper ArlingtonEast13-18 (3-12)
Villa Angela - St. JosephNorth26-11 (0-0)
Walnut HillsSouth118-6 (6-0)
Walsh JesuitNorth218-10 (0-0)
WayneWest14-19 (1-6)
West ClermontSouth17-13 (0-6)
Westerville CentralEast17-12 (3-5)
Westerville NorthEast110-12 (2-7)
Westerville SouthEast10-0 (0-0)
WestlandEast10-0 (0-0)
WhetstoneEast22-20 (2-7)
WithrowSouth20-0 (0-0)
Worthington KilbourneEast216-10 (9-5)
XeniaWest10-0 (0-0)
86 teams total